-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shahzadah Tselai Khwar

Map of Shahzadah Tselai Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahzada Celi Khwar,Shahzada Celi Khwar,Shahzadah Tselai Khwar,Shahzadeh Tseli Khwar,Shahzāda Celi Khwar,Shahzādah Tsêlaī Khwaṟ,Shahzādeh Tseli Khwaṟ,Shakhzadacheli-Khvar,Šahzāda Cěli Khwar,شهزاده څلی خوړ,شيلۀ شهزاده چلی, Shahzādah Tsêlaī Khwaṟ

Shahzadah Tselai Khwar

Welcome to the Shahzadah Tselai Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahzādah Tsêlaī Khwaṟ. See Shahzadah Tselai Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahzādah Tsêlaī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shahzadah Tselai Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22751/70.63372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shahzadah Tselai Khwar
  •  
Places near Shahzadah Tselai Khwar

Online Dating

Shahzadah Tselai Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahzadah Tselai Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahzadah Tselai Khwar, Afghanistan