-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bati Kot Dag

Map of Bati Kot Dag Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bati Kot Dag,Bati Kowt Dag,Bati Kowt Dāg,Bati Kōt Dāg,Batī Kōṯ Ḏāg,bty kwt dag,بتی كوت داگ,بتی کوټ ډاگ, Batī Kōṯ Ḏāg

Bati Kot Dag

Welcome to the Bati Kot Dag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Batī Kōṯ Ḏāg. See Bati Kot Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Batī Kōṯ Ḏāg area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bati Kot Dag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29172/70.73894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Bati Kot Dag
  •  
Places near Bati Kot Dag
Kūz Bārīkāw (3.1 km) Aşel Bārīkāw (3.2 km) Barikav (3.2 km) Spī Āw (3.2 km) Shubdiyānī (3.2 km) Gundiyānī (3.5 km) Gaziabad (3.8 km) Bārīkāw Qal‘ah Wālī (3.9 km) Chahār Deh (4.3 km) Fārm-e Chahār (4.4 km) Ambarkhānah (4.9 km) Takyah Zīārat Kêlay (5.1 km) Shāsh Khēl (5.1 km) Meshvani (5.1 km) Bati (5.2 km) Gundiyānī (5.7 km) Gaṟay (5.7 km) Kūzah Bēlah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Bati Kot Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bati Kot Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bati Kot Dag, Afghanistan