Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Laghman Khulah

Map of Laghman Khulah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lagmankhula,Laghman Khola,Laghman Khulah,Laghmān Khola,Laghmān Khūlah,Loghman Kholah,Loghmān Kholah,دهان لغمان,دهانٔ لغمان,لغمان خوله, Laghmān Khūlah

Laghman Khulah

Welcome to the Laghman Khulah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghmān Khūlah. See Laghman Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghmān Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Laghman Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Laghman Khulah
Places near Laghman Khulah
Mārō Chīnah (0.8 km) Barah Kalā (1.4 km) Khānānō Kêlay (1.5 km) Lukhī (2.5 km) Zarbachah (2.6 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.6 km) Shubdiyānī (3.8 km) Ghar Kêlay (3.9 km) Gundiyānī (4.3 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (4.4 km) Chihil Gazī (4.4 km) Khadarkhānī (4.5 km) Bati (4.6 km) Chowk (4.8 km) Shāsh Khēl (4.9 km) Shamah Khēl (5 km) Anār Khēl (5 km) Hujūm (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Laghman Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laghman Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghman Khulah, Afghanistan