-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamreh Ragheh

Map of Kamreh Ragheh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Raga,Kamari Ragheh,Kamarī Rāghêh,Kamreh Ragheh,Kamreh Rāgheh,Kamrêh Rāghêh,دامنۀ كمره,کمره راغه,کمری راغه, Kamrêh Rāghêh

Kamreh Ragheh

Welcome to the Kamreh Ragheh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamrêh Rāghêh. See Kamreh Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamrêh Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamreh Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27582/70.51604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kamreh Ragheh
  •  
Places near Kamreh Ragheh
Kān (1.4 km) Qaţraghay (2 km) Dēgān (2 km) Dowlat Khēl Mohmandī (2.3 km) Mohmand (2.5 km) Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (3.1 km) Banḏêh (3.9 km) Rūdāt (4 km) Kaḏay (4.1 km) Rōghanī (4.8 km) Zā Khēl (5.1 km) Khiyānō Kêlay (5.1 km) Ghaljīān (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrjī (5.7 km) Chagharī (5.8 km) Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān (5.8 km) Sershakhi (6.1 km) Zangō Kats Khwaṟ (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Kamreh Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamreh Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamreh Ragheh, Afghanistan