Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Narai Obo Ghar

Map of Narai Obo Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Narayobugar,Narai Obo Ghar,Naray Obo Ghar,Naray Owbo Ghar,Naray Ōbō Ghar,Naraī Ōbō Ghar,Naṟay Ōbo Ghaṟ,kwh ab tng,nry awbh ghr,كوهٔ آبٔ تنگ,نری اوبه غر, Naraī Ōbō Ghar

Narai Obo Ghar

Welcome to the Narai Obo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Ōbō Ghar. See Narai Obo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Ōbō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai Obo Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1494 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Narai Obo Ghar
Places near Narai Obo Ghar

Online Dating

Narai Obo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narai Obo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Obo Ghar, Afghanistan