-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pashahi Ghundey

Map of Pashahi Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padshahan Ghundey,Pasahi Ghar,Pashahi Ghar,Pashahi Ghundey,Pashakhigar,Pādshāhān Ghunḏêy,Pāshāhi Ghar,Pāshāhī Ghunḏêy,Pāšāhi Ghar,kwh pashahy,كوهٔ پاشاهی,پاشاهی غنډۍ, Pāshāhī Ghunḏêy

Pashahi Ghundey

Welcome to the Pashahi Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāshāhī Ghunḏêy. See Pashahi Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāshāhī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pashahi Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37601/70.78419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Pashahi Ghundey
  •  
Places near Pashahi Ghundey

Online Dating

Pashahi Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashahi Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashahi Ghundey, Afghanistan