-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Girdaw Sar

Map of Girdaw Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdab Sar,Gerdaw Sar,Gerdāb Sar,Geṟḏāw Saṟ,Girdaw Sar,Girdāw Sar,Gory Girdavsar,sr grdab,سرٔ گرداب,گرداو سر, Girdāw Sar

Girdaw Sar

Welcome to the Girdaw Sar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdāw Sar. See Girdaw Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdāw Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girdaw Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46492/70.76281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Girdaw Sar
  •  
Places near Girdaw Sar

Online Dating

Girdaw Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdaw Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdaw Sar, Afghanistan