-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baday Sar

Map of Baday Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baday Sar,BadaySar,Bade Sar,Badgay Sar,Bāday Sar,BādaySar,Bādgay Sar,Bādē Sar,Gora Badaysar,sr bady,بادگی سر,بادی سر,بادې سر,سرٔ بادی, Bāday Sar

Baday Sar

Welcome to the Baday Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāday Sar. See Baday Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāday Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baday Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49064/70.8143
  • Altitude: 1255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Baday Sar
  •  
Places near Baday Sar

Online Dating

Baday Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baday Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baday Sar, Afghanistan