-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zor Kala

Map of Zor Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Kala,Zor-Kala,Zur Kala,Zōr Kalā,Zōṟ Kalā,Zūr Kalā,زوړ کلا,قلعهٔ زور, Zōṟ Kalā

Zor Kala

Welcome to the Zor Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Kalā. See Zor Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zor Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46253/70.86899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Zor Kala
  •  
Places near Zor Kala

Online Dating

Zor Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Kala, Afghanistan