Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Injerkay

Map of Injerkay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjerkay,Gory Indzherkay,Indzerkay,Indzêrkay,Injerkay,Injêrkay,انجرکی,انځرکی, Injêrkay


Welcome to the Injerkay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injêrkay. See Injerkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injêrkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Injerkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Injerkay
Places near Injerkay

Online Dating

Injerkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Injerkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injerkay, Afghanistan