-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zheray

Map of Zheray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeray,Zheray,Zhēray,Zhēṟay,zhyry,Žēray,ژيری,ژېړی, Zhēṟay

Zheray

Welcome to the Zheray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhēṟay. See Zheray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhēṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zheray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42721/70.82887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zheray
  •  
Places near Zheray

Online Dating

Zheray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zheray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zheray, Afghanistan