-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mami Khel

Map of Mami Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mama Khel,Mami Khel,Mamikhel,Mamikheyl,Mamikheyl',Mamikheyl’,Māmikheyl,Māmikhēl,Māmā Khēl,Māmī Khēl,mamy khyl,ماما خېل,مامی خيل,مامی خېل, Māmī Khēl

Mami Khel

Welcome to the Mami Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmī Khēl. See Mami Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mami Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4283/70.856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Mami Khel
  •  
Places near Mami Khel

Online Dating

Mami Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mami Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mami Khel, Afghanistan