Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Adesakhib

Map of Adesakhib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ade Saheb,Ade Sahib,Adesakhib,Adē Şāḩeb,Aḏē Şāḩib,ady sahb,ادی صاحب,اډې صاحب, Adesakhib


Welcome to the Adesakhib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adesakhib. See Adesakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adesakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Adesakhib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Adesakhib
Places near Adesakhib

Online Dating

Adesakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adesakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adesakhib, Afghanistan