Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sirkay Kane

Map of Sirkay Kane Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay Kane,Serkay Kānē,Sirkay Kane,Sirkay Kani,Sirkay Kānē,Sirkay Kāṉī,srky kany,سركی كانی,سرکی کانې,سرکی کاڼی, Sirkay Kānē

Sirkay Kane

Welcome to the Sirkay Kane google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirkay Kānē. See Sirkay Kane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirkay Kānē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sirkay Kane
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sirkay Kane
Places near Sirkay Kane

Online Dating

Sirkay Kane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sirkay Kane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirkay Kane, Afghanistan