-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chaghar Ghat

Map of Chaghar Ghat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghar Ghat,Chaghar Ghat,Chaghar Ghaṯ,Chahar Ghar,Chahār Ghar,Gory Chagargat,Jaghar Gat,Jaghar Gaṯ,chhar kwh,Čaghar Ghat,جغر گټ,چغر غټ,چهار كوه, Chaghar Ghaṯ

Chaghar Ghat

Welcome to the Chaghar Ghat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghar Ghaṯ. See Chaghar Ghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghar Ghaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaghar Ghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37326/70.88436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Chaghar Ghat
  •  
Places near Chaghar Ghat

Online Dating

Chaghar Ghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghar Ghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghar Ghat, Afghanistan