Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghazabi

Map of Ghazabi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazabi,Ghadzabi,Ghazabi,Ghazbi,Ghazbī,Ghaẕabī,ghdzby,غدزبی,غزبی,غضبی, Ghaẕabī


Welcome to the Ghazabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaẕabī. See Ghazabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaẕabī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghazabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Ghazabi
Places near Ghazabi

Online Dating

Ghazabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghazabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazabi, Afghanistan