-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sperah

Map of Sperah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spera,Sperah,Spirah,Spērah,Spēṟa,Spīrah,سپیره,سپېره, Spērah

Sperah

Welcome to the Sperah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērah. See Sperah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sperah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47913/70.9199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sperah
  •  
Places near Sperah
Spērah (0.1 km) Tōr Rāghêh (0.5 km) Dehī Ghunḏêy (0.7 km) Zhiṟ Gaḏ (1.2 km) Zhirah Ghunḏêy (1.5 km) Khūgā Khēl (1.5 km) Zīārat-e Ḏāg (1.8 km) Kirkir Ḏanḏ (2.5 km) Sufi-Sakhibkokhi (2.6 km) Torkani (2.9 km) Zōṟ Kalā (5 km) Spirē Kêlay (5.4 km) Ghalmō Kats (5.8 km) Pitāw (5.9 km) Pitāw (5.9 km) Dag (6.9 km) Kūz Tsapêraī (7.4 km) Drabō Zhawêr (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Sperah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperah, Afghanistan