-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zhirah Ghundey

Map of Zhirah Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zera Ghar,Zherah Ghar,Zhir Ghundey,Zhirah Ghundey,Zhirah Ghunḏêy,Zhiṟ Ghunḏêy,Ziragar,kwh zrd,Žera Ghar,كوهٔ زرد,ژره غنډۍ,ژړ غنډۍ, Zhirah Ghunḏêy

Zhirah Ghundey

Welcome to the Zhirah Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhirah Ghunḏêy. See Zhirah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhirah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zhirah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48457/70.93434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Zhirah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Zhirah Ghundey
Zhirah Ghunḏêy (0 km) Zhiṟ Gaḏ (0.3 km) Spērah (1.3 km) Kirkir Ḏanḏ (1.5 km) Torkani (1.6 km) Dehī Ghunḏêy (1.9 km) Tōr Rāghêh (1.9 km) Khūgā Khēl (2 km) Zīārat-e Ḏāg (2.5 km) Sufi-Sakhibkokhi (3 km) Pitāw (4.8 km) Pitāw (5.3 km) Zōṟ Kalā (6.5 km) Spirē Kêlay (6.8 km) Pitāw (7 km) Darah (7.2 km) Ghalmō Kats (7.3 km) Kūz Tsapêraī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Zhirah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhirah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhirah Ghundey, Afghanistan