Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kirkir Dand

Map of Kirkir Dand Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerker Dand,Kirkir Dand,Kirkir Danḏ,Kirkirdand,krkr dnd,كركر دند,کرکر دنډ, Kirkir Danḏ

Kirkir Dand

Welcome to the Kirkir Dand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirkir Danḏ. See Kirkir Dand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirkir Danḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kirkir Dand
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kirkir Dand
Places near Kirkir Dand

Online Dating

Kirkir Dand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kirkir Dand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirkir Dand, Afghanistan