-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sufi-Sakhibkokhi

Map of Sufi-Sakhibkokhi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Saheb Kohi,Sufi Sahib Kohi,Sufi-Sakhibkokhi,swfy sahb kwhy,Şūfi Şāḩeb Kohi,Şūfī Şāḩib Kōhī,صوفی صاحب كوهی,صوفی صاحب کوهی, Sufi-Sakhibkokhi

Sufi-Sakhibkokhi

Welcome to the Sufi-Sakhibkokhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufi-Sakhibkokhi. See Sufi-Sakhibkokhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufi-Sakhibkokhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sufi-Sakhibkokhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45797/70.9297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Sufi-Sakhibkokhi
  •  
Places near Sufi-Sakhibkokhi
Sufi-Sakhibkokhi (0.1 km) Dehī Ghunḏêy (1.9 km) Kirkir Ḏanḏ (2.5 km) Spērah (2.5 km) Tōr Rāghêh (2.6 km) Zhirah Ghunḏêy (3 km) Zhiṟ Gaḏ (3 km) Khūgā Khēl (4 km) Zīārat-e Ḏāg (4.3 km) Torkani (4.5 km) Spirē Kêlay (5.3 km) Ghaẕabī (5.4 km) Zōṟ Kalā (5.6 km) Ghalmō Kats (5.9 km) Dag (6.4 km) Drabō Zhawêr (7 km) Pitāw (7.8 km) Pitāw (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Sufi-Sakhibkokhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi-Sakhibkokhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi-Sakhibkokhi, Afghanistan