-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shinor Ghund Sar

Map of Shinor Ghund Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shinorguandoar,Senor Ghoand Sar,Shenor Ghund Sar,Shenowr Ghoand Sar,Shinor Ghund Sar,Shinōr Ghūnḏ Sar,Shênōr Ghunḏ Sar,Sinor Ghund Sar,Sīnōr Ghūnḏ Sar,Šenor Ghoand Sar,سرٔ تپۀ شنور,سینور غونډ سر,شنور غونډ سر, Shinōr Ghūnḏ Sar

Shinor Ghund Sar

Welcome to the Shinor Ghund Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinōr Ghūnḏ Sar. See Shinor Ghund Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinōr Ghūnḏ Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shinor Ghund Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40486/70.97596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Shinor Ghund Sar
  •  
Places near Shinor Ghund Sar

Online Dating

Shinor Ghund Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinor Ghund Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinor Ghund Sar, Afghanistan