-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sre Pastay Kandow

Map of Sre Pastay Kandow Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Srepastekandav,Sre Pastay Kandow,Sre Paste Kandaw,Srē Pastay Kanḏow,Srē Pastē Kandaw,ktl psty srkh,سرې پستی کنډو,كتلٔٔ پستئ سرخ, Srē Pastay Kanḏow

Sre Pastay Kandow

Welcome to the Sre Pastay Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Pastay Kanḏow. See Sre Pastay Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Pastay Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sre Pastay Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46916/70.8897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Sre Pastay Kandow
  •  
Places near Sre Pastay Kandow

Online Dating

Sre Pastay Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Pastay Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Pastay Kandow, Afghanistan