-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Warah Kelay

Map of Warah Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vara-Kalay,Wara Kalay,Warah Kalay,Warah Kelay,Waṟah Kêlay,قريۀ خورد,وړه کلی, Waṟah Kêlay

Warah Kelay

Welcome to the Warah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṟah Kêlay. See Warah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṟah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Warah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35773/70.93976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Warah Kelay
  •  
Places near Warah Kelay
Waṟah Kêlay (0 km) Rāmatī (2.1 km) Ghaẕabī (6.5 km) Mullā Khēl (8 km) Khūiyāzō Kêlay (9 km) Adesakhib (9.1 km) Shakote (9.1 km) Bēdārah (9.4 km) Chowṉêy (9.6 km) ‘Omar Sayyid Kêlay (9.8 km) Sêmatsē (10.2 km) Nūr Khān Kêlay (10.3 km) Tsalgarō Kêlay (10.6 km) Rāghêh (10.7 km) Gulḏāg (10.8 km) Dag (10.9 km) Girdābah (11 km) Sufi-Sakhibkokhi (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Warah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warah Kelay, Afghanistan