-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Injer Sar

Map of Injer Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjer Sar,Gora Indzhersar,Indzer Sar,Indzêr Sar,Injer Sar,Injêr Sar,انجر سر,انځر سر,سر انجر,سرٔ انجر, Injêr Sar

Injer Sar

Welcome to the Injer Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injêr Sar. See Injer Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injêr Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Injer Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36557/70.96609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Injer Sar
  •  
Places near Injer Sar

Online Dating

Injer Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Injer Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injer Sar, Afghanistan