Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Torgaray Sar

Map of Torgaray Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Targaraysar,Torgaray Sar,Turgaray Sar,Tōrgaṟay Sar,Tōṟgaray Saṟ,Tūrgaray Sar,sr twrgry,تورگړی سر,سرٔ تورگری, Tōrgaṟay Sar

Torgaray Sar

Welcome to the Torgaray Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrgaṟay Sar. See Torgaray Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrgaṟay Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torgaray Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1093 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Torgaray Sar
Places near Torgaray Sar

Online Dating

Torgaray Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torgaray Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torgaray Sar, Afghanistan