Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sharakay Ghar

Map of Sharakay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sharakaygar,Sarakay Ghar,Sharakay Ghar,kwh shrky,Šarakay Ghar,شرکی غر,كوهٔ شركی, Sharakay Ghar

Sharakay Ghar

Welcome to the Sharakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharakay Ghar. See Sharakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharakay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sharakay Ghar
Places near Sharakay Ghar

Online Dating

Sharakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharakay Ghar, Afghanistan