-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Matu Sar

Map of Matu Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Matusar,Matu Sar,Mātū Sar,Māṯū Sar,sr matw,سرٔ ماتو,ماټو سر, Māṯū Sar

Matu Sar

Welcome to the Matu Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māṯū Sar. See Matu Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māṯū Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Matu Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29532/71.00025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Matu Sar
  •  
Places near Matu Sar

Online Dating

Matu Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matu Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matu Sar, Afghanistan