Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mya Sayyid Baba

Map of Mya Sayyid Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yaseyidbaba,Mya Sayed Baba,Mya Sayyid Baba,Mya Seyyed Baba,Myā Sayeḏ Bābā,Myā Sayyid Bābā,Myā Seyyed Bābā,M’yaseyidbaba,mya syd baba,ميا سيد بابا,میا سید بابا, Myā Sayyid Bābā

Mya Sayyid Baba

Welcome to the Mya Sayyid Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Sayyid Bābā. See Mya Sayyid Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Sayyid Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mya Sayyid Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mya Sayyid Baba
Places near Mya Sayyid Baba

Online Dating

Mya Sayyid Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mya Sayyid Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Sayyid Baba, Afghanistan