-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khadzhibaba

Map of Khadzhibaba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Baba,Hajji Baba,Khadzhibaba,حاجی بابا,Ḩāji Bābā,Ḩājjī Bābā,Ḩājī Bābā, Khadzhibaba

Khadzhibaba

Welcome to the Khadzhibaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhibaba. See Khadzhibaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhibaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhibaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34434/70.80602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Khadzhibaba
  •  
Places near Khadzhibaba
Akā Khēl (0.3 km) Wêrsêk (0.6 km) Khuwayzī (0.6 km) Gaṟay (3.5 km) Rāghêh (3.6 km) Pāshāhī Ghunḏêy (4 km) Aṟkhay (4.2 km) Chahār Deh (4.2 km) Gōshtah (4.3 km) Kūzah Bēlah (4.5 km) Takyah Zīārat Kêlay (4.6 km) Ambarkhānah (4.6 km) Gaziabad (4.7 km) Gundiyānī (5 km) Surdag (5.1 km) Mādī Kats (5.2 km) Bēlah (5.7 km) Siyāhbān (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Khadzhibaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhibaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhibaba, Afghanistan