Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bolat Ghar

Map of Bolat Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolat Ghar,BowlatGhar,Bōlat Ghar,Bōlat Ghaṟ,Gora Bolatgar,kwh bwlt,بولت غر,كوهٔ بولت, Bōlat Ghar

Bolat Ghar

Welcome to the Bolat Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlat Ghar. See Bolat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bolat Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bolat Ghar
Places near Bolat Ghar

Online Dating

Bolat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bolat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolat Ghar, Afghanistan