-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gaziabad

Map of Gaziabad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaziabad,Ghaziabad,Ghāzīābād,غازی آباد, Gaziabad

Gaziabad

Welcome to the Gaziabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaziabad. See Gaziabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaziabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gaziabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31489/70.76935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gaziabad
  •  
Places near Gaziabad
Gaziabad (0 km) Gundiyānī (0.5 km) Chahār Deh (0.6 km) Ambarkhānah (2.1 km) Takyah Zīārat Kêlay (2.4 km) Gaṟay (2.4 km) Kūzah Bēlah (3.3 km) Meshvani (3.9 km) Kūz Bārīkāw (4.2 km) Bēlah (4.3 km) Akā Khēl (4.4 km) Khuwayzī (4.6 km) Wêrsêk (4.8 km) Gōshtah (4.8 km) Araṯūnah (4.8 km) Ghunḏêy (5.1 km) Barikav (5.2 km) Chīnē Kalā (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Gaziabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaziabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaziabad, Afghanistan