-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gundiyani

Map of Gundiyani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gund'yani,Gundiyani,Gundiyānī,Gundyani,Gundyāni,Gund’yani,گنديانی,گندیانی, Gundiyānī

Gundiyani

Welcome to the Gundiyani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gundiyānī. See Gundiyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gundiyānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gundiyani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31066/70.76924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gundiyani
  •  
Places near Gundiyani

Online Dating

Gundiyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gundiyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gundiyani, Afghanistan