-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Aratunah

Map of Aratunah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aratuna,Aratunah,Aratūnah,Araṯūnah,Aṟatūna,artwnh,ارتونه,ارټونه, Araṯūnah

Aratunah

Welcome to the Aratunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Araṯūnah. See Aratunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Araṯūnah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Aratunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28122/70.80292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Aratunah
  •  
Places near Aratunah

Online Dating

Aratunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aratunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aratunah, Afghanistan