-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kharkanay

Map of Kharkanay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharkanay,khrkny,خركنی,خرکنی, Kharkanay

Kharkanay

Welcome to the Kharkanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharkanay. See Kharkanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharkanay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kharkanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27449/70.85882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kharkanay
  •  
Places near Kharkanay

Online Dating

Kharkanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharkanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharkanay, Afghanistan