Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baylah

Map of Baylah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baylah,Bela,Belah,Bēla,Bēlah,bylh,بيله,بیله, Baylah


Welcome to the Baylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baylah. See Baylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baylah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Baylah
Places near Baylah

Online Dating

Baylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baylah, Afghanistan