-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chine Kala

Map of Chine Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chine Kala,Chine Kalā,Chine Kelay,Chini-Kala,Chīnē Kalā,Chīnē Kêlay,Cine Kala,Čine Kalā,قلعهٔ چشمه,چینې کلا,چینې کلی, Chīnē Kalā

Chine Kala

Welcome to the Chine Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Kalā. See Chine Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chine Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29144/70.82214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Chine Kala
  •  
Places near Chine Kala

Online Dating

Chine Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chine Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Kala, Afghanistan