-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ani Khan Khel

Map of Ani Khan Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ani Khan Khel,Anikhankheyl,Anikhankheyl',Anikhankheyl’,Anikhānkheyl,Anī Khān Khēl,any khan khyl,انی خان خيل,انی خان خېل, Anī Khān Khēl

Ani Khan Khel

Welcome to the Ani Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anī Khān Khēl. See Ani Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anī Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ani Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28466/70.82225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ani Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Ani Khan Khel

Online Dating

Ani Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ani Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ani Khan Khel, Afghanistan