Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Utkay

Map of Utkay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utkay,wtky,Ūtkay,اوتکی,وتكی, Ūtkay


Welcome to the Utkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūtkay. See Utkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūtkay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Utkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Utkay
Places near Utkay

Online Dating

Utkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Utkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utkay, Afghanistan