-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gerday Naw

Map of Gerday Naw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerday Naw,Gerday Nāw,Girdaynau,Gêrday Nāw,شيلۀ گردی,گردی ناو, Gêrday Nāw

Gerday Naw

Welcome to the Gerday Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrday Nāw. See Gerday Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrday Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gerday Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27437/70.93645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Gerday Naw
  •  
Places near Gerday Naw

Online Dating

Gerday Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerday Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerday Naw, Afghanistan