-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ambarkhanah

Map of Ambarkhanah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambarkhana,Ambarkhanah,Ambarkhaneh,Ambarkhānah,Ambarkhāneh,Ambaṟkhāna,امبرخانه, Ambarkhānah

Ambarkhanah

Welcome to the Ambarkhanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambarkhānah. See Ambarkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambarkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ambarkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30494/70.78922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:59
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Ambarkhanah
  •  
Places near Ambarkhanah

Online Dating

Ambarkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambarkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambarkhanah, Afghanistan