-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pir-e Kamil Baba

Map of Pir-e Kamil Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Kamil Baba,Pire Kamel Baba,Piṟe Kāmel Bābā,Pīr-e Kāmil Bābā,پیر كامل بابا,پیر کامل بابا,پیرٔ كامل بابا, Pīr-e Kāmil Bābā

Pir-e Kamil Baba

Welcome to the Pir-e Kamil Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Kāmil Bābā. See Pir-e Kamil Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Kāmil Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pir-e Kamil Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30458/70.79004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pir-e Kamil Baba
  •  
Places near Pir-e Kamil Baba
Ambarkhānah (0.1 km) Takyah Zīārat Kêlay (0.1 km) Gaṟay (1.2 km) Gundiyānī (2 km) Gaziabad (2.2 km) Chahār Deh (2.4 km) Araṯūnah (2.8 km) Chīnē Kalā (3.3 km) Kuchian (3.5 km) Anī Khān Khēl (3.7 km) Mādī Kats (4.3 km) Rāghêh (4.3 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (4.4 km) Akā Khēl (4.4 km) Wêrsêk (4.4 km) Khuwayzī (4.8 km) Ūtkay (5.2 km) Girdāb (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Pir-e Kamil Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Kamil Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Kamil Baba, Afghanistan