-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chinki Khwar

Map of Chinki Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chanki Khwar,Chankī Khwaṟ,Chinki Khwar,Chinkikhvar,Chīnki Khwaṟ,Chīnkī Khwaṟ,Cinki Khwar,Čīnki Khwar,شيلۀ چينكی,چنکی خوړ,چینکی خوړ, Chīnkī Khwaṟ

Chinki Khwar

Welcome to the Chinki Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnkī Khwaṟ. See Chinki Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnkī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chinki Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3436/70.85274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Chinki Khwar
  •  
Places near Chinki Khwar

Online Dating

Chinki Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinki Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinki Khwar, Afghanistan