-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Osay Khwar

Map of Osay Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Osay Khwar,Osaykhvar,Owsay Khwar,Owsay Khwaṟ,Ōsay Khwar,Ōsay Khwaṟ,اوسی خوړ,شيلۀ اوسی, Ōsay Khwaṟ

Osay Khwar

Welcome to the Osay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōsay Khwaṟ. See Osay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōsay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Osay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36389/70.8501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Osay Khwar
  •  
Places near Osay Khwar

Online Dating

Osay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Osay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Osay Khwar, Afghanistan