-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khuiyazo Kelay

Map of Khuiyazo Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuiyazo Kelay,Khuyazo Kalay,Khuyazo Kelay,Khuyazukalay,Khuyāzō Kêlay,Khūiyāzō Kêlay,Khūyāzo Kalay,خویازو کلی,قريۀ خوياز, Khūiyāzō Kêlay

Khuiyazo Kelay

Welcome to the Khuiyazo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūiyāzō Kêlay. See Khuiyazo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūiyāzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khuiyazo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27694/70.93035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Khuiyazo Kelay
  •  
Places near Khuiyazo Kelay

Online Dating

Khuiyazo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuiyazo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuiyazo Kelay, Afghanistan