Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bedarah

Map of Bedarah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedara,Bedarah,Bēdārah,Bēḏāṟa,bydarh,بيداره,بېداره, Bēdārah


Welcome to the Bedarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēdārah. See Bedarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēdārah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bedarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Bedarah
Places near Bedarah

Online Dating

Bedarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bedarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bedarah, Afghanistan