-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Girdabe Ghar

Map of Girdabe Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdabe Ghar,Gerdabi Ghar,Gerdābī Ghar,Geṟḏābē Ghaṟ,Girdabe Ghar,Girdābē Ghar,Gora Girdabegar,كوه گردابی,كوهٔ گردابی,گردابې غر, Girdābē Ghar

Girdabe Ghar

Welcome to the Girdabe Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdābē Ghar. See Girdabe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdābē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Girdabe Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26838/70.98399
  • Altitude: 799 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Girdabe Ghar
  •  
Places near Girdabe Ghar

Online Dating

Girdabe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdabe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdabe Ghar, Afghanistan