-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Loyah Jakah

Map of Loyah Jakah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surgar,Lowyah Jakah,Lowyah Jākah,Loya Jaka,Loyah Jakah,Lōya Jāka,Lōyah Jākah,jakh klan,جاكهٔ كلان,لویه جاکه, Lōyah Jākah

Loyah Jakah

Welcome to the Loyah Jakah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Jākah. See Loyah Jakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Jākah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Loyah Jakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22577/70.96972
  • Altitude: 566 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Loyah Jakah
  •  
Places near Loyah Jakah

Online Dating

Loyah Jakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Jakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Jakah, Afghanistan