-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Warah Jakah

Map of Warah Jakah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vara-Zhaka,Wara Jaka,Wara Jāka,Warah Jakah,Waṟah Jākah,jakh khwrd,جاكهٔ خورد,وړه جاکه, Waṟah Jākah

Warah Jakah

Welcome to the Warah Jakah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṟah Jākah. See Warah Jakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṟah Jākah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Warah Jakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21487/70.97231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Warah Jakah
  •  
Places near Warah Jakah

Online Dating

Warah Jakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warah Jakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warah Jakah, Afghanistan