-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spereh Ghar

Map of Spereh Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Speragar,Spereh Ghar,Spēreh Ghar,Spērêh Ghar,Tangai Ghar,Tangay Ghar,Tangay Ghaṟ,Tangaī Ghar,kwh spyrh,تنگی غر,سپېره غر,كوهٔ سپيره, Spērêh Ghar

Spereh Ghar

Welcome to the Spereh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērêh Ghar. See Spereh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spereh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21801/70.92348
  • Altitude: 837 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Spereh Ghar
  •  
Places near Spereh Ghar

Online Dating

Spereh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spereh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spereh Ghar, Afghanistan