-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamar Gharah

Map of Kamar Gharah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar Ghara,Kamar Gharah,Kamar Ghārah,Kamar Ghāṟah,Kamargara,Kamaṟ Ghāra,kmr gharh,كمر غاره,کمر غاړه, Kamar Ghāṟah

Kamar Gharah

Welcome to the Kamar Gharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar Ghāṟah. See Kamar Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamar Gharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24033/70.92001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kamar Gharah
  •  
Places near Kamar Gharah

Online Dating

Kamar Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar Gharah, Afghanistan